CПОРТ-ЭКСПРЕСС ФУТБОЛ |
ЧЕМПИОНАТ УКРАИНЫ |
КАЛЕНДАРЬ ЧЕМПИОНАТА. Второй круг |
16-й тур |
9 марта, воскресенье |
121. Карпаты - Таврия |
122. Арсенал - Металлург З |
123. Металлист - Шахтер |
124. Днепр - Динамо |
125. Черноморец - Волынь |
126. Ильичевец - Кривбасс |
127. Металлург Д - Ворскла |
128. Полиграфтехника - Оболонь |
17-й тур |
15 марта, суббота |
129. Оболонь - Карпаты |
16 марта, воскресенье |
130. Волынь - Ильичевец |
131. Динамо - Черноморец |
132. Шахтер - Днепр |
133. Ворскла - Полиграфтехника |
134. Кривбасс - Металлург Д |
135. Металлург З - Металлист |
136. Таврия - Арсенал |
18-й тур |
23 марта, воскресенье |
137. Карпаты - Арсенал |
138. Металлист - Таврия |
139. Днепр - Металлург З |
140. Черноморец - Шахтер |
141. Ильичевец - Динамо |
142. Металлург Д - Волынь |
143. Полиграфтехника - Кривбасс |
144. Оболонь - Ворскла |
19-й тур |
6 апреля, воскресенье |
145. Ворскла - Карпаты |
146. Кривбасс - Оболонь |
147. Волынь - Полиграфтехника |
148. Динамо - Металлург Д |
149. Шахтер - Ильичевец |
150. Металлург З - Черноморец |
151. Таврия - Днепр |
20-й тур |
7 апреля, понедельник |
152. Арсенал -Металлист |
12 апреля, суббота |
153. Металлург Д - Шахтер |
154. Днепр - Арсенал |
155. Оболонь - Волынь |
156. Полиграфтехника - Динамо |
13 апреля, воскресенье |
157. Карпаты - Металлист |
158. Черноморец - Таврия |
159. Ильичевец - Металлург З |
160. Ворскла - Кривбасс |
16 апреля, среда |
КУБОК УКРАИНЫ 1/2 финала |
Ответные матчи |
Шахтер - Днепр |
Динамо - Волынь |
21-й тур |
19 апреля, суббота |
161. Арсенал - Черноморец |
20 апреля, воскресенье |
162. Кривбасс - Карпаты |
163. Волынь - Ворскла |
164. Динамо - Оболонь |
165. Шахтер - Полиграфтехника |
166. Металлург З - Металлург Д |
167. Таврия - Ильичевец |
168. Металлист - Днепр |
22-й тур |
26 апреля, суббота |
169. Карпаты -Днепр |
170. Черноморец - Металлист |
171. Ильичевец - Арсенал |
172. Металлург Д - Таврия |
173. Полиграфтехника - Металлург З |
174. Оболонь - Шахтер |
175. Ворскла - Динамо |
176. Кривбасс - Волынь |
23-й тур |
4 мая, воскресенье |
177. Волынь - Карпаты |
178. Динамо - Кривбасс |
179. Шахтер - Ворскла |
180. Металлург З - Оболонь |
181. Таврия - Полиграфтехника |
182. Металлист - Ильичевец |
183. Днепр - Черноморец |
5 мая, понедельник |
184. Арсенал - Металлург Д |
24-й тур |
8 мая, четверг |
185. Кривбасс - Шахтер |
186. Волынь - Динамо |
11 мая, воскресенье |
187. Карпаты - Черноморец |
188. Ильичевец - Днепр |
189. Металлург Д - Металлист |
190. Полиграфтехника - Арсенал |
191. Оболонь - Таврия |
192. Ворскла - Металлург З |
25-й тур |
17 мая, суббота |
193. Динамо - Карпаты |
194. Шахтер - Волынь |
195. Металлург З - Кривбасс |
196. Таврия - Ворскла |
197. Металлист - Полиграфтехника |
198. Днепр - Металлург Д |
199. Черноморец - Ильичевец |
18 мая, воскресенье |
200. Арсенал - Оболонь |
26-й тур |
21 мая, среда |
Матчи с участием финалистов Кубка Украины |
24 мая, суббота |
201. Карпаты - Ильичевец |
202. Металлург Д - Черноморец |
203. Полиграфтехника - Днепр |
204. Оболонь - Металлист |
205. Ворскла - Арсенал |
206. Кривбасс - Таврия |
207. Волынь - Металлург З |
208. Динамо - Шахтер |
25 мая, воскресенье |
КУБОК УКРАИНЫ Финал |
27-й тур |
28 мая, среда |
209. Шахтер - Карпаты |
210. Металлург З - Динамо |
211. Таврия - Волынь |
212. Арсенал - Кривбасс |
213. Металлист - Ворскла |
214. Днепр - Оболонь |
215. Черноморец - Полиграфтехника |
216. Ильичевец - Металлург Д |
29 мая, четверг |
Матчи с участием финалистов Кубка Украины |
28-й тур |
1 июня, воскресенье |
217. Карпаты - Металлург Д |
218. Полиграфтехника - Ильичевец |
219. Оболонь-Черноморец |
220. Ворскла - Днепр |
221. Кривбасс - Металлист |
222. Волынь - Арсенал |
223. Динамо - Таврия |
224. Шахтер - Металлург З |
2 июня, понедельник |
Матчи с участием финалистов Кубка Украины |
29-й тур |
15 июня, воскресенье |
225. Металлург З - Карпаты |
226. Таврия - Шахтер |
227. Арсенал - Динамо |
228. Металлист - Волынь |
229. Днепр - Кривбасс |
230. Черноморец - Ворскла |
231. Ильичевец - Оболонь |
232. Металлург Д - Полиграфтехника |
19 июня, четверг |
Резервный день |
30-й тур |
23 июня, понедельник |
233. Карпаты - Полиграфтехника |
234. Оболонь - Металлург Д |
235. Ворскла - Ильичевец |
236. Кривбасс - Черноморец |
237. Волынь - Днепр |
238. Динамо - Металлист |
239. Шахтер - Арсенал |
240. Металлург З - Таврия |